Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
Page

Items 1-10 of 585

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fiber optic cable 2 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: TC 2MFBR LCLC
    £18.46 £15.38
  2. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fiber optic cable 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: TC 1MFBR LCLC
    £17.06 £14.22
  3. Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC fiber optic cable 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: TC 3MFBR LCLC
    £17.18 £14.32
  4. Microconnect FIBSCM3PIG 1.5m SC/UPC OM3 Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBSCM3PIG
    £14.54 £12.12
  5. Microconnect FIBFCM3PIG5 5m FC/UPC OM3 Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBFCM3PIG5
    £18.00 £15.00
  6. Microconnect FIBLCM3PIG2 2m LC/UPC OM3 Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCM3PIG2
    £15.60 £13.00
  7. Microconnect FIBSCM3PIG5 5m SC/UPC OM3 Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBSCM3PIG5
    £18.00 £15.00
  8. Microconnect FIBSTM3PIG2 2m ST/UPC OM3 Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBSTM3PIG2
    £15.74 £13.12
  9. Microconnect FIBSTM3PIG5 5m ST/UPC OM3 Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBSTM3PIG5
    £16.94 £14.12
  10. Microconnect FIBFCM3PIG 1.5m FC/UPC Aqua colour fiber optic cable
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBFCM3PIG
    £14.71 £12.26
Page

Items 1-10 of 585

per page
Set Descending Direction