Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
Page

Items 1-10 of 618

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Vision TC 3MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 3 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: TC 3MFBR LCLC
    £20.93 £17.44
  2. Vision TC 1MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 1 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: TC 1MFBR LCLC
    £19.33 £16.11
  3. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 2 m LSZH OM3 LC Blue
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: TC 2MFBR LCLC
    £20.52 £17.10
  4. Microconnect FIBFCM3PIG fibre optic cable 1.5 m FC/UPC Aqua colour
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBFCM3PIG
    £14.86 £12.38
  5. Microconnect FIB462005 fibre optic cable 5 m LC/APC FC/APC Yellow
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIB462005
    £34.69 £28.91
  6. Microconnect FIBFCM3PIG2 fibre optic cable 2 m OM3 FC/UPC Aqua colour
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBFCM3PIG2
    £15.91 £13.26
  7. Microconnect FIBLCM3PIG5 fibre optic cable 5 m LC/UPC Aqua colour
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCM3PIG5
    £18.46 £15.38
  8. Microconnect FIBSTM3PIG fibre optic cable 1.5 m OM3 ST/UPC Aqua colour
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBSTM3PIG
    £14.86 £12.38
  9. Microconnect FIBFCM3PIG3 fibre optic cable 3 m OM3 FC/UPC Aqua colour
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBFCM3PIG3
    £17.11 £14.26
  10. Microconnect FIBSCM3PIG3 fibre optic cable 3 m OM3 SC/UPC Aqua colour
    Currently no description available .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBSCM3PIG3
    £17.11 £14.26
Page

Items 1-10 of 618

per page
Set Descending Direction