Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
Page

Items 1-10 of 267

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
    The 50FIBLCLC3 3m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidt
    .... More Information

    Part Number: 50FIBLCLC3
    £17.64 £14.70
  2. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
    The 50FIBLCLC1 1m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidt
    .... More Information

    Part Number: 50FIBLCLC1
    £15.07 £12.56
  3. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
    The 50FIBLCSC2 2m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidt
    .... More Information

    Part Number: 50FIBLCSC2
    £15.19 £12.66
  4. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devicesThe FIBLCST2, 2-meter (6.6ft) M
    .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCST2
    £15.43 £12.86
  5. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devicesThe FIBLCSC3 3-meter (10ft) Mul
    .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCSC3
    £17.64 £14.70
  6. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devicesThe FIBLCST1 1-meter (3.3ft) Mu
    .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCST1
    £14.16 £11.80
  7. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
    The 50FIBLCLC2 2m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidt
    .... More Information

    Part Number: 50FIBLCLC2
    £16.34 £13.62
  8. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devicesThe FIBLCLC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimo
    .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCLC1
    £15.19 £12.66
  9. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devicesThe FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Mu
    .... More Information

    Part Number: FIBLCLC2
    £16.46 £13.72
  10. CONNEkT Gear 34-0005LCST/G fiber optic cable 0.5 m LC ST Grey
    Used to connect active components of a fibre optic system usually from the front of a patch panel allo
    .... More Information

    Part Number: 34-0005LCST/G
    £14.36 £11.97
Page

Items 1-10 of 267

per page
Set Descending Direction